LOVEMI
Skip to content
Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White - White
HomeAccessoriesSocksWoman SocksFlannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White - White
Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White - White

L♡VEMI

Women's White Socks

3.3 (8 reviews)
CA$28.59
💕

Earn +20 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

01.Product Details

Material: flannel Size: see details Color as shown Category: Christmas Socks Craft: Semi-manual and semi-mechanical Specification: Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking Gold, Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking Silver
02.Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

03.Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

3.3 (8)
Verified
Apr 27, 2026

Night shift comfy

I work night shifts and comfort is everything. This keeps me looking professional while feeling like Im in pajamas

Susan P.

Verified
Apr 10, 2026

Sewing machine needed

You basically need a sewing machine to fix all the issues with this. Loose hem bad stitching weak buttons. A project not a product

Ruby T.

Verified
Mar 14, 2026

Already falling apart

Ive worn this three times and its already showing signs of wear. Pilling stretching and one seam is coming loose. Bad quality

Ivy B.

Verified
Jan 10, 2026

Snug but cute

Its a snug fit which I actually prefer. Shows off curves nicely without being inappropriate. Just size up if you want it looser

Stephanie W.

Verified
Nov 11, 2025

Already falling apart

Ive worn this three times and its already showing signs of wear. Pilling stretching and one seam is coming loose. Bad quality

Ruby O.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White - White?

Available sizes: One Size. Check our size guide for detailed measurements.

How long does shipping take for the Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White - White?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White - White?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White - White?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Flannel Pearl Snowflake Christmas Stocking White

CA$28.59
Free CA$69+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders CA$69+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna