LOVEMI
Skip to content
Anti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad - Skin
HomeHome & LivingArts, Crafts & SewingApparel Sewing & FabricAnti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad - Skin
Anti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad - Skin

L♡VEMI

Beige Arts, Crafts & Sewing

4.5 (8 reviews)
£8.68
💕

Earn +10 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Color:
Select Size
|
📏Check your measurements before ordering
Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

Product Details

Product information: Material: Lycra + SEBS Suitable for shoe type: all Style: Front pad Insole function: suction / perspiration insole Insole color: solid color Insole category: forefoot pad Size Information: SIZEcm length width thick M 9.2 6.5 0.3 L 9.8 7.2 0.3 Package: Forefoot pad x1
Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

4.5 (8)
Verified
Apr 27, 2026

Exactly right

This is exactly what I needed. Not more, not less. Just right

Skylar K.

Verified
Apr 7, 2026

Clean and functional

Clean looking and functional. Everything I wanted in a product like this

Catherine B.

Verified
Mar 22, 2026

What a win

What a win this turned out to be. Quality is exceptional for the price

Nancy G.

Verified
Feb 25, 2026

New obsession

This has become my new obsession. Cannot stop using it and showing it off

Nicole P.

Verified
Nov 7, 2025

Feels right

This product just feels right. Good weight, good balance, good quality

Sophia B.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Anti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad - Skin?

Available sizes: M, L. Check our size guide for detailed measurements.

How long does shipping take for the Anti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad - Skin?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Anti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad - Skin?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Anti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad - Skin?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Anti-slip Forefoot With Cloth Front Half Pad -

£8.68
Free $50+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders $50+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

Shipping to a different country? Switch your store:

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna