LOVEMI
Skip to content
Round Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser - Silvery
HomeHome & LivingHome StorageBathroom StorageRound Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser - Silvery
-22%
Round Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser - Silvery

L♡VEMI

Grey Home Storage

3.9 (12 reviews)
£23.66£30.27Save £6.61
💕

Earn +29 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

01.Product Details

Product information: Material: Stainless steel mirror Specifications: Natural color 500 ml, natural color 800 ml, natural color 1000 ml, gold 500 ml, gold 800 ml, gold 1000 ml, Qinggu 500 ml, Qinggu 800 ml, Qinggu 1000 ml Weight: 378 Treatment process: Mirror Function: Hand press Color: Chrome
02.Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

03.Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

3.9 (12)
Verified
Apr 15, 2026

Mediocre experience

The throw blanket looked cozy online but it has a weird chemical smell that took three washes to get rid of. It is soft though.

Ellie K.

Verified
Apr 4, 2026

Broken on arrival

The soap dispenser arrived cracked and leaking. Soap everywhere inside the box. No quality inspection clearly happened.

Ava U.

Verified
Apr 3, 2026

Nice photo collage frame

Displays five photos in one frame. The matting is clean and the layout is balanced. Getting all five photos centered takes patience.

Maria X.

Verified
Mar 13, 2026

Excellent

Easy to assemble, sturdy, and looks great. Recommend.

Ruby O.

Verified
Feb 18, 2026

Softest sheets

Slept like a baby the first night I put these on. They get softer with every wash too. My husband even noticed the difference.

Zoey C.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Round Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser - Silvery?

This item comes in one universal size.

How long does shipping take for the Round Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser - Silvery?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Round Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser - Silvery?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Round Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser - Silvery?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Round Square Single Head Bathroom Soap Dispenser

£23.66£30.27
Free £40+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders £40+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna