LOVEMI
Skip to content
Small Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat - Coffee
HomeAccessoriesHats & CapsWoman Hats & CapsSmall Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat - Coffee
-48%
Small Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat - Coffee

L♡VEMI

Women's Brown Hats & Caps

4.1 (9 reviews)
£15.79£30.26Save £14.47
💕

Earn +19 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

01.Product Details

@font-face{ font-family:"Times New Roman"; } @font-face{ font-family:""; } @font-face{ font-family:"Calibri"; } p.MsoNormal{ mso-style-name:; mso-style-parent:""; margin:0pt; margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:none; text-align:justify; text-justify:inter-ideograph; font-family:Calibri; mso-fareast-font-family:; mso-bidi-font-family:'Times New Roman'; font-size:10.5000pt; mso-font-kerning:1.0000pt; } span.msoIns{ mso-style-type:export-only; mso-style-name:""; text-decoration:underline; text-underline:single; color:blue; } span.msoDel{ mso-style-type:export-only; mso-style-name:""; text-decoration:line-through; color:red; } @page{mso-page-border-surround-header:no; mso-page-border-surround-footer:no;}@page Section0{ } div.Section0{page:Section0;} Product information: Product category: beret Applicable gender: female Material: wool Popular elements: embroidery Pattern: Cartoon Suitable season: winter, autumn Color: black, mocha, mixed coffee Size: M (56-58cm) Function: breathable, keep warm, reduce age
02.Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

03.Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

4.1 (9)
Verified
Apr 27, 2026

Incredible

Incredible product. The kind of thing you buy and immediately want to review

Tessa C.

Verified
Feb 24, 2026

Fair

Fair quality for a fair price I guess. Nothing wrong with it just nothing special

Autumn A.

Feb 11, 2026

Not my fave

Definitely not my favorite purchase. Quality leaves a lot to be desired

Jennifer Y.

Verified
Dec 22, 2025

Exactly adequate

More than adequate really. Does what it needs to do and looks nice doing it

Bella I.

Verified
Nov 23, 2025

Convenient

Very convenient to have and well designed. Practical in everyday use

Ashley D.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Small Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat - Coffee?

This item comes in one universal size.

How long does shipping take for the Small Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat - Coffee?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Small Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat - Coffee?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Small Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat - Coffee?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Small Plane Love Embroidery Wool Beret Artist Hat

£15.79£30.26
Free £40+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders £40+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna