LOVEMI
Skip to content
Automatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet - Blue Stainless Steel Models
HomePet SuppliesPet Drinking & FeedingPet BowlsAutomatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet - Blue Stainless
Automatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet - Blue Stainless Steel Models

L♡VEMI

Blue Pet Drinking & Feeding

4.3 (12 reviews)
NZ$32.98
💕

Earn +19 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

Product Details

Product information: Product Name:Pet bowl Material: plastic Application object: dogs and cats Size: 19x39x8cm Specifications "blue ordinary models, green ordinary models, blue stainless steel models, green stainless steel models, cat bowl - green, cat bowl - orange, cat bowl - pink, cat bowl - avocado green, cat bowl - matcha green, cat bowl - sky blue Packing list: Pet bowl x1
Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

4.3 (12)
Verified
Mar 23, 2026

Great quality

Solid build, looks great. Very happy.

Michelle Z.

Verified
Feb 11, 2026

Like it

Good for the price. Happy with it.

Addison L.

Verified
Feb 9, 2026

Just okay

Fine, not amazing. Does the job.

Riley P.

Verified
Feb 5, 2026

Decent

Good value, no complaints.

Lucy S.

Verified
Jan 29, 2026

Recommend

Looks like the photos and works great.

Ruby T.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Automatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet - Blue Stainless Steel Models?

This item comes in one universal size.

How long does shipping take for the Automatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet - Blue Stainless Steel Models?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Automatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet - Blue Stainless Steel Models?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Automatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet - Blue Stainless Steel Models?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Automatic Drinking Water Anti-spill Food Bowl Pet

NZ$32.98
Free $50+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders $50+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

Shipping to a different country? Switch your store:

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna