LOVEMI
Skip to content
Grenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone - Air Force Blue Camouflage
HomeHome & LivingKitchen, Dining & BarDrinkwareGrenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone - Air Force Blue
Grenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone - Air Force Blue Camouflage

L♡VEMI

Kitchen, Dining & Bar

4.0 (8 reviews)
NZ$24.73
💕

Earn +14 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

Product Details

Product information: Color: Black, desert yellow, brown green, army color camouflage, pine green camouflage, air force blue camouflage, light gray, pink, Lake Blue Capacity: 500ml Type: water bottle Material: Plastic Packing list: Water bottle X1pcs Product Image:
Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

4.0 (8)
Verified
Apr 16, 2026

Great closet organizer

Six shelves that hang from my closet rod. Sweaters and jeans are actually organized now. The fabric is sturdy and wipes clean.

Bella K.

Verified
Mar 25, 2026

Great makeup organizer

Every lipstick and brush has a place now. Clear acrylic so I can see everything. My vanity finally looks Pinterest-worthy.

Aubrey N.

Verified
Mar 7, 2026

Worst candle ever made

The wick drowned in the wax pool after 20 minutes and would not relight. Expensive jar of useless hardened wax now.

Crystal J.

Verified
Feb 4, 2026

So so

The plant pot looks nice but has no drainage hole. I have to be very careful about overwatering. Would be four stars with drainage.

Sarah C.

Verified
Oct 27, 2025

Excellent peeler

Glides through potatoes and carrots effortlessly. The blade is super sharp right out of the box. Comfortable grip even when wet.

Karen N.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Grenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone - Air Force Blue Camouflage?

This item comes in one universal size.

How long does shipping take for the Grenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone - Air Force Blue Camouflage?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Grenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone - Air Force Blue Camouflage?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Grenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone - Air Force Blue Camouflage?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Grenade Camouflage Water Bottle Portable Silicone

NZ$24.73
Free $50+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders $50+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

Shipping to a different country? Switch your store:

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna