LOVEMI
Skip to content
Stainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle - 2Style
HomeHome & LivingHome StorageKitchen StorageStainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle - 2style
Stainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle - 2Style

L♡VEMI

Home Storage

4.1 (9 reviews)
NZ$19.78
💕

Earn +11 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

01.Product Details

Product category: Cooking shovel Material: Stainless steel Style: modern and simple Product name: Frying and Cutting Shovel with Wooden Handle Product material: wooden handle+2CR13 Size: 1style long shovel, 2style long drain shovel, 3style short shovel
02.Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

03.Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

4.1 (9)
Verified
Apr 30, 2026

Horrible quality

The mugs leaked through the ceramic. Coffee literally seeped through the bottom. How does that even pass quality control.

Ruby T.

Verified
Apr 30, 2026

Beautiful picture ledge

Displays my photos and art without hammering a dozen nails. Easy to swap frames around. The white finish is clean and modern.

Olivia F.

Verified
Apr 23, 2026

Wedding registry worthy

We put this on our wedding registry and it is one of the items we actually use daily. Quality that newlyweds appreciate.

Coral J.

Verified
Mar 20, 2026

Beautiful and functional

So often you have to choose between looks and performance. This delivers both. My kitchen is prettier and more efficient.

Fern U.

Mar 3, 2026

Nice storage solution

Fits my bathroom shelves well and keeps things tidy. Material is sturdy but the handles could be a bit stronger.

Mei Q.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Stainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle - 2Style?

This item comes in one universal size.

How long does shipping take for the Stainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle - 2Style?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Stainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle - 2Style?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Stainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle - 2Style?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Stainless Steel Kitchen Shovel With Wooden Handle

NZ$19.78
Free NZ$83+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders NZ$83+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna