LOVEMI
Skip to content
Multifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow - 4Key Black
HomeHome & LivingHome TextilesPillowsMultifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow - 4key Black
-24%
Multifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow - 4Key Black

L♡VEMI

Home Textiles

3.7 (9 reviews)
$33.95$44.89Save $10.94
💕

Earn +33 points with this purchase

Join LOVEMI Club for exclusive rewards

Free shipping over $50
60-day returns
Secure
Delivery

Product Details

Product information: Power type: Rechargeable Functions: timing, infrared physiotherapy, mechanical massage Fabric: Cotton Gear: 3 gear Specifications: U01 ordinary type (memory foam)-Pink, U01 ordinary type (memory foam)-Brown, U01 single-key vibration type-Brown, U01 three-key kneading-Brown, u01 three-key kneading-pink, u01 three-key kneading-gray, U01 four-key kneading vibration-Brown, U01 four-key kneading vibration-gray, u01 four-key kneading vibration-Black Packing list: Massage pillow X1 Product Image:
Shipping & Returns

📦 Free standard shipping on orders over $50

⚡ Express delivery available: 2-3 business days

↩️ Free returns within 60 days of purchase

Care Instructions

Hand wash cold or machine wash on gentle cycle

Lay flat to dry — do not bleach

Iron on low heat if needed

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight

Customer Reviews

3.7 (9)
Verified
Mar 22, 2026

Flimsy material

The kitchen towels are paper thin. I can see through them when I hold them up. Zero absorbency. Basically decorative only.

Ava Y.

Verified
Mar 20, 2026

Couples cooking upgrade

My partner and I cook together every night and these tools made our shared kitchen time so much smoother and more fun.

Riley Y.

Verified
Feb 12, 2026

Three stars from me

The wine glasses look elegant but the stems are super thin. I have already broken one just hand washing it. Handle with extreme care.

Lily Y.

Verified
Jan 18, 2026

Moving day essential

This was the first thing I unpacked in my new apartment. Instantly made a strange place feel familiar and cozy. Smart buy.

Pearl F.

Verified
Jan 17, 2026

Nice for the guest room

Set up the guest room with these items and visitors always compliment the setup. Comfortable and inviting without breaking the bank.

Elena F.

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes are available for the Multifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow - 4Key Black?

This item comes in one universal size.

How long does shipping take for the Multifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow - 4Key Black?

Standard shipping takes 5-8 business days. Express shipping (2-3 business days) is available at checkout. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Can I return the Multifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow - 4Key Black?

Yes! We offer free returns within 60 days of purchase. Items must be unworn with tags attached.

How do I care for the Multifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow - 4Key Black?

Hand wash cold or machine wash on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Do not bleach. Iron on low heat if needed.

Share Your Look ✨

Tag @lovemi.us on Instagram to be featured

Beach style bikini inspiration from Lovemi communitySummer poolside swimwear outfit from Lovemi customerTropical vacation swimsuit look shared by Lovemi shopperResort wear fashion inspiration with Lovemi swimwearSummer beachwear style by Lovemi @lovemi.us communityModern bikini outfit idea featured by Lovemi
Follow @lovemi.us

Multifunctional Household Cervical Massage Pillow

$33.95$44.89
Free $50+
60-Day Returns
Secure
LOVEMI
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna

© 2026 LOVEMI · Privacy · Terms

Free Shipping

Orders $50+

Easy Returns

60-day policy

Secure Payment

100% protected

24/7 Support

Always here

LOVEMI

Your go-to destination for trendy, affordable fashion. Express yourself with styles that make you feel confident and beautiful.

Customer Care

Contact UsShipping InfoReturns & ExchangesFAQSize Guide

Company

About UsCareersSustainabilityPressAffiliates

My Account

Login / RegisterTrack OrderMy WishlistAccount SettingsLOVEMI CLUBNEW

Shipping to a different country? Switch your store:

© 2026 LOVEMI. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsAccessibilitySitemap
AMEXPayPal
Pay
Klarna